W | L | T | % |
---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#
|
Name
|
Position
|
Graduating Year
|
Home Town
|
---|---|---|---|---|
2025
|
Suwanee, GA
|
|||
2024
|
Rabun Gap, GA
|
|||
2025
|
Charleston, SC
|
|||
2027
|
Destin, FL
|
|||
2024
|
Abuja, Nigeria
|
|||
2025
|
Saintes, Belgium
|
|||
2026
|
Waynesville, NC
|
|||
2026
|
Hattiesburg, MS
|
|||
2024
|
London, Canada
|
|||
2024
|
Santiago, Chile
|
|||
2025
|
Belgrade, Serbia
|
|||
2027
|
Cashiers, NC
|
|||
2027
|
Franklin, NC
|
|||
2026
|
Nairobi, Kenya
|
|||
2026
|
Nairobi, Kenya
|
|||
2025
|
Laval, Canada
|
|||
2024
|
Lyon, France
|
|||
2027
|
Beijing, China
|
|||
2026
|
Campo Grande, Brazil
|
|||
2026
|
Sutton, United Kingdom
|
|||
2025
|
Providenciales, Turks and Caicos Islands
|
|||
2025
|
Fresno, CA
|
|||
2024
|
Guadalupe, Mexico
|
|||
2025
|
Mississauga, Canada
|
|||
2026
|
Calgary, Canada
|
|||
2024
|
Munich, Germany
|
|||
2025
|
Columbia, SC
|
|||
2026
|
Columbia, SC
|
|||
2025
|
London, United Kingdom
|
|||
2025
|
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
|
|||
2025
|
Providenciales, Turks and Caicos Islands
|
|||
2027
|
Seoul, Korea, Republic of
|
|||
2025
|
Cashiers, NC
|
|||
2027
|
Highlands, NC
|
|||
2024
|
Toronto, Canada
|
|||
2024
|
Canton, NC
|
|||
2025
|
Setagaya, Japan
|
|||
2026
|
Highlands, NC
|
|||
2025
|
Nassau, Bahamas
|
|||
2026
|
Budapest, Hungary
|
|||
2027
|
Torreon, Mexico
|
|||
2025
|
Munich, Germany
|
|||
2026
|
Monterrey, Mexico
|
|||
2025
|
Monterrey, Mexico
|
|||
2025
|
Greenville, SC
|
|||
2025
|
Bratisava, Slovakia
|
|||
2025
|
Bratisava, Slovakia
|
|||
2025
|
Munich, Germany
|
|||
2025
|
Fayetteville, NC
|
|||
2026
|
Monterrey, Mexico
|
|||
2025
|
Monterrey, Mexico
|
|||
2024
|
Alliston, Canada
|
|||
2024
|
Paris, France
|
|||
2027
|
South Shields, United Kingdom
|
|||
2026
|
Sanpetru, Romania
|
|||
2027
|
Hanoi, Viet Nam
|
|||
2027
|
Franklin, NC
|
|||
2026
|
Vaterstetten, Germany
|
|||
2025
|
Franklin, NC
|
|||
2025
|
Simpsonville, SC
|
|||
2026
|
Piedmont, SC
|
|||
2027
|
Piedmont, SC
|
Date | Opponent | Title | Time | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
vs |
Rabun Gap Nacoochee School
Franklin High School
Smoky Mountain High School
Carolina Day School
Haywood Haven
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
vs |
TBD
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ | |
UNC Asheville High School Classic |
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|
|
vs |
Rabun Gap Nacoochee School
Carolina Day School
Highlands School
Tallulah Falls School
|
|
|
Home
League
|
||
|
@ | |
Stephens County Senior Night Invitational |
|
|
Away
Non-League
|
|
|
@ | |
Blue Ridge Classic |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ |
Asheville School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Christ School
Asheville School
Asheville Christian Academy
Carolina Day School
|
|
Away
League
|
|||
|
@ |
Rabun Gap Nacoochee School
Asheville Christian Academy
Asheville School
Carolina Day School
Christ School
|
CAA Championship |
|
Away
League
|
||
|
@ | |
NCISAA Championship |
|
|
Away
League
|
|
|
@ | |
NCISAA Championship |
|
|
Away
League
|